Gorenje WHI6SYW
Compare Gorenje WHI6SYW offers in 16 stores. A total of 18 items were found, with the lowest Gorenje WHI6SYW price starting at 240 €.
Available loans
-
Elizings
• Single application • Offers from 25+ lenders • No cost or obligation • Loan up to 25000 €ApplyMonthly payment:from - € / mo.You will receive the exact monthly payment in the offer
Information about Gorenje WHI6SYW
Weight & dimensions
-
- Width 450 mm
- Depth 380 mm
- Height (max) 59.5 cm
- Weight 16 kg
Power
-
- Annual energy consumption 66 kWh
- Energy efficiency scale A+++ to D
- Connected load 266 W
- Current 16 A
- Energy efficiency class (legacy scale) B
Filtering
-
- Grease filter type Aluminium/Polyurethane (PU)
- Number of filters 2 pc(s)
- Washable filter Yes
Packaging data
-
- Package width 709 mm
- Package depth 568 mm
- Package height 520 mm
- Package weight 19.3 kg
Packaging content
-
- Quick installation guide Yes
Design
-
- Type Wall-mounted
- Product colour Stainless steel
- Housing material Steel
- Control type Touch
- Exhaust connection diameter 15 cm
- Number of motors 1
Lighting
-
- Number of bulbs 2 bulb(s)
- Bulb type LED
- Lighting position Back
Performance
-
- Maximum extraction power 488 m³/h
- Type of extraction Ducted/Recirculating
- Fluid dynamic efficiency class B
- Lighting efficiency class A
- Grease filtering efficiency class B
- Number of speeds 3
- Noise level 67 dB
- Maximum recirculating power 650 m³/h
- Noise level (low speed) 50 dB
The information is illustrative, for more accurate details, contact the seller.
Reviews about Gorenje WHI6SYW
Popular products from Gorenje
Comments
No comments yet
Comment, ask, or simply share your thoughts!
Questions about the product Gorenje WHI6SYW
-
What is the price and availability of Gorenje WHI6SYW in Latvia?
The product is available in 16 online stores, with prices ranging from 241 to 396 euros. The range of offers includes 18 products, with options for home delivery or pick-up at parcel lockers.
-
How does the purchase process work?
Ceno.lv aggregates 700+ store offers, but purchases must be made directly with the seller. To buy a product, click on the desired offer - this will open the seller's page where you can make the purchase.
-
Can I save products that interest me?
Yes, by using the wishlist, you can save products and revisit them later. Click on the heart icon () next to a product to add it to the list.
-
How often are the prices for Gorenje WHI6SYW updated?
Product prices and information are updated daily, ensuring the latest list of offers and prices to help you find the best deals.
-
Why can't I find my favorite store on Ceno.lv?
The store may not have joined Ceno.lv's partner network yet. Suggest the store to join, so their offers can be available on our platform.
No Reviews Yet
Be the first to rate Gorenje WHI6SYW