Aten CE924
Compare Aten CE924 offers in 14 stores. A total of 15 items were found, with the lowest Aten CE924 price starting at 1239 €.
Available loans
-
Elizings
• Single application • Offers from 25+ lenders • No cost or obligation • Loan up to 25000 €ApplyMonthly payment:from - € / mo.You will receive the exact monthly payment in the offer
Information about Aten CE924
Ports & interfaces
-
- USB port type USB Type-A
Weight & dimensions
-
- Transmitter width 15.4 cm
- Transmitter depth 17.4 cm
- Transmitter height 2.88 cm
- Transmitter weight 820 g
- Receiver width 15.6 cm
- Receiver depth 17.4 cm
- Receiver height 2.88 cm
- Receiver weight 850 g
Operational conditions
-
- Operating temperature (T-T) 0 - 40 °C
- Storage temperature (T-T) -20 - 60 °C
- Operating relative humidity (H-H) 0 - 80%
- Storage relative humidity (H-H) 0 - 80%
Packaging content
-
- AC adapter included Yes
- Cables included DisplayPort, USB Type-A to USB Type-B
- Manual Yes
Receiver
-
- Receiver local video port type DisplayPort
- RJ-45 ports quantity (receiver) 1
Transmitter
-
- Transmitter video port type DisplayPort
- RJ-45 ports quantity (transmitter) 1
Features
-
- Type Transmitter & receiver
- Connectivity technology Wired
- Maximum digital resolution 4096 x 2160 pixels
- Material Metal
- LED indicators Yes
The information is illustrative, for more accurate details, contact the seller.
Reviews about Aten CE924
Popular products from Aten
Comments
No comments yet
Comment, ask, or simply share your thoughts!
Questions about the product Aten CE924
-
What is the price and availability of Aten CE924 in Latvia?
The product is available in 14 online stores, with prices ranging from 1240 to 2386 euros. The range of offers includes 15 products, with options for home delivery or pick-up at parcel lockers.
-
How does the purchase process work?
Ceno.lv aggregates 700+ store offers, but purchases must be made directly with the seller. To buy a product, click on the desired offer - this will open the seller's page where you can make the purchase.
-
Can I save products that interest me?
Yes, by using the wishlist, you can save products and revisit them later. Click on the heart icon () next to a product to add it to the list.
-
How often are the prices for Aten CE924 updated?
Product prices and information are updated daily, ensuring the latest list of offers and prices to help you find the best deals.
-
Why can't I find my favorite store on Ceno.lv?
The store may not have joined Ceno.lv's partner network yet. Suggest the store to join, so their offers can be available on our platform.
No Reviews Yet
Be the first to rate Aten CE924